Ranking

#PlayerTeamID AtletID BWF
1Jonatan ChristieTangkas Intiland Jakarta00000697473442
2Anthony Sinisuka GintingSGS PLN Bandung00000320495661
3Tommy SugiartoISTC Berkat Abadi Sukabumi00000077814587
4Shesar Hiren RhustavitoDJARUM00000361981887
5Chico Aura Dwi WardoyoEXIST Jakarta00002175771408
6Firman Abdul KholikMutiara Cardinal Bandung00001592961797
7Ihsan Maulana MustofaDJARUM00000069874154
8Krishna Adi NugrahaJaya Raya Jakarta00001581968647
9Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RumbayDJARUM00002188290657
10Wisnu Yuli PrasetyoDJARUM00000423999280

Ranking Tunggal Putri

#PlayerTeamID AtletID BWF
1Gregoria Mariska TunjungMutiara Cardinal Bandung00000914283802
2FitrianiEXIST Jakarta00001443496892
3Ruselly HartawanJaya Raya Jakarta00000578881986
4Sri FatmawatiJaya Raya Jakarta00001113955717
5Dinar Dyah AyustineDJARUM00000361561665
6Lyanny Alessandra MainakyPutra Mainaky00000747464558
7Yulia Yosephine SusantoFortuna Tasikmalaya00000187067996
8ChoirunnisaMutiara Cardinal Bandung000020925-
9Asty Dwi Widyaningrum-00001832874788
10Maharani Sekar BatariJaya Raya Jakarta00002029286412